Start list

Name State Team Year Payment state
VOSIČKOVÁ Dana CZE Koloshopteam CZ 1982 Unpaid
VOBOŘIL Luboš CZE Koloshopteam CZ 1983 Unpaid
KANDRÁČ Martin SVK KRÁĽOVSKÉ BAJKOBRANIE 1982 Unpaid
KUIŠ peter SVK KRÁĽOVSKÉ BAJKOBRANIE 1978 Unpaid
MUSIL Ondřej CZE B&B&B 1986 Unpaid
KUTIN Tomáš CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax 1984 Unpaid
ŠIROKÝ Michal CZE Prestige cycling team 1979 Unpaid
JUST Pavel CZE Cyklo Benda 1976 Unpaid
ORNST Tomáš CZE Výlet Liberec 1967 Unpaid
ZVONICEK Ondrej CZE Bike Emergency 1984 Unpaid
KANĚRA Michal CZE GHOST Team 1986 Unpaid
SVOBODA Jiří CZE MTBCrossCountry.com 1980 Unpaid
SYNEK Lukáš CZE B&B&B 1980 Unpaid
KAVAN Radim CZE Cyklo Benda 1978 Unpaid
SEMERÁD Ondřej CZE SK Prima Polička / Velo 1974 Unpaid
ŽILÁK František CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team 1981 Unpaid
DLABALOVÁ Jana CZE GLEDE Team 1981 Unpaid
BARTÁK Jiří CZE Eurofoam team 1974 Unpaid
ŠUPICH Martin CZE Pítrs bikes team 1977 Unpaid
SASS József HUN Meditech Sc 1977 Unpaid
MIKULÁŠ Vojtěch CZE 1996 Unpaid
HECZKO Stanislav CZE SKIALPSHOP 1966 Paid
FAJT Milan CZE Eurofoam 1977 Unpaid
MUŠÁLEK Václav CZE 1966 Unpaid
JOBÁNEK Jan CZE Superior Velsbike Team 1983 Unpaid
HRDINA Ludek CZE 1973 Paid
SMOLKA Marek CZE Gibbon Slacklines Team 1989 Unpaid
VERBEURGT Peter BEL Crankbrothers Racing Team 1973 Paid
DRNEC Martin CZE COS Brno 1976 Paid
MUNZAR Zbyněk CZE H-H Smíchov 1982 Paid
CUPAL jakub CZE 1975 Unpaid
DURČÁKOVÁ Dominika CZE Enduro Kross Team 1985 Unpaid
BAYTSUR Roman RUS redBike 1989 Paid
VOROBYEV Denis RUS becycle.ru 1984 Paid
SVOBODA Jan CZE YOGI Racing Ostrava 1985 Unpaid
KLINGOROVÁ Irena CZE FUTURE CYCLING 1990 Paid
VANER jan CZE Cannondale Kur Enduro 1983 Paid
SCHWARZ Jindřich CZE jezdinakole.cz 1984 Paid
MILLER Hannah NZL Cycleways 1976 Paid
MILLER Brent NZL 1981 Paid
MEIER Lukáš CZE GHOST Team 2003 Unpaid
KMOŠENA Matúš SVK 1991 Paid
VALA Jiří CZE SK Kola Víšek TREK 1994 Unpaid
WOLSKI Roman POL Dzikie Borówki MTB Squad 1981 Paid
JAMRUSZKIEWICZ Bartosz POL Dzikie Borówki MTB Squad 1978 Paid
SRUBEK Libor CZE Profibaustoffe CZ 1979 Paid
MERAN Oto CZE www.dres.cz 1982 Paid
SCHAARSCHMIDT Holger DEU world of mtb 1982 Paid
WEGNER Sönke DEU world of mtb / Giant Germany 1982 Paid
FILIP Stanislav CZE SPL servis.cz 1980 Paid
FERENC Benecz HUN mozgasvilag.hu 1978 Unpaid
CAGASEK Petr CAN Pemberton BC 1987 Unpaid
GRYGA Richard CZE 1975 Unpaid
ČERNÝ Petr CZE Krabcycles 1990 Paid
KUPI Laszlo HUN Meditech SC 1986 Paid
MYŠÍK Milan CZE CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO 1993 Unpaid
KRÁLOVÁ Silvie CZE Záměl 1975 Paid
KRÁL Jiří CZE Záměl 1977 Paid
JURČÁK Peter SVK Bomby Furt 1980 Paid
SVOBODA Vojtěch CZE 1979 Paid
KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Aleška CZE 1980 Unpaid
KLAP Lukáš CZE Rajec Trek 100% 2000 Paid
KLAP David CZE Rajec Trek 100% 1975 Paid
VONDRÁČEK Štěpán CZE 1973 Paid
POLÁK Tomáš CZE Bír riders 1981 Paid
KIRJUNČEV Petr CZE Cyklosport POPELKA 1970 Paid
SCHNEIDER Adam CZE zaikbike.com 1986 Paid
POHL Marko EST A&T Sport Team 1986 Paid
ZAKIEV Oleg RUS Trisport-WAY 1985 Paid
ROSTOVTSEVA Marina RUS M-Works 1985 Paid
BŘEZINA Martin CZE Cyklo Koala - STEVENS 1982 Paid
BEKR Jan CZE Future Cycling Bike&Coffee 1991 Paid
BUDAKOVA Irina RUS AmazonkiBikeTeam 1982 Paid
TICHY Vit CZE Pb 1971 Paid
DASZKIEWICZ Michał POL Knurświny 1982 Partly paid
PUPIN pawel POL Knurświny 1985 Partly paid
GUZEWICZ pawel POL Knurświny 1984 Paid
KROLIKOWSKI wojciech POL Knurświny 1982 Unpaid
ZVONAŘ Jakub CZE 1990 Paid
KUČERA Ondřej CZE Endurama 1987 Paid
ŻESZCZYŃSKI Cezary POL Dirty40 1979 Paid
SILD Ivo EST Haaslava MTB 1969 Paid
BŮNA Ladislav CZE 1979 Paid
BALÁZS Beáta HUN Bringabanda SC 1981 Paid
FARKAS Zsolt HUN Bringabanda SC 1985 Paid
JARZYNKA Robert POL ROWEREM 1980 Paid
PÁNEK Kamil CZE www.dres.cz 1976 Paid
ZENKL Bohumír CZE 1972 Partly paid
KUBIŠTA Jenda CZE Endurama 1985 Paid
ŠANDERA Ondřej CZE Fast music for slow people 1987 Paid
ROUSEK Miloslav CZE Endurama 1987 Unpaid
VAVERKOVÁ Kateřina CZE COPR Přeštice 2002 Paid
RICHTEROVÁ Jana CZE COPR Přeštice 2001 Paid
ŠNAJDR Michal CZE TJ Sokol Vracov 1988 Paid
KUGLER Zbynek CZE Bír riders 1981 Paid
FRENCL Martin CZE Pitrs bikes 1990 Paid
MICHALEC Petr CZE Pítrs Bikes Team 1995 Paid
CAPOUCH David CZE APEX-BIKE Tábor 1995 Paid
BRODA ADRIANNA POL PRESSING BIKE-SYSTEM ICE-WENT TEAM 1991 Paid
BRODA Artur POL PRESSING BIKE-SYSTEM ICE-WENT TEAM 1985 Paid
KULHAVY Radek CZE dressler.cz 1984 Paid
KUPSKÁ Eva CZE 1986 Paid
KECZKÓ Zoltán HUN Merkapt Maraton Team 1969 Partly paid
KUPSKY Petr CZE 1982 Paid
FILÍPEK Petr CZE 1984 Paid
PALEČEK Ondřej CZE Bír-riders 1981 Partly paid
VÁCLAV Tomáš CZE Šmek riderz 1974 Paid
MATALÍK Petr CZE Šnek Riderz 1973 Paid
V RUMU Višně CZE Endurama 1980 Paid
KOPECKÝ Michal CZE 1976 Unpaid
RAAG Kaupo EST velo clubbers 1980 Paid
SLEHA Zdeněk CZE Lazy Wheels 1978 Paid
KASNAR Jan CZE Endurama - Šmrxashop 1996 Paid
HORSKÝ Tomáš CZE Lazy Wheels 1986 Paid
ZOIDBERG john CZE endurama 1975 Paid
DAKSZEWICZ Kacper POL DBK GROUP Bike Team 1976 Unpaid
THALER Norbert AUT 1983 Paid
KAISER Günther AUT 1973 Paid
MÁLEK Tomáš CZE Eleven Příchovice 1980 Paid
VÁGNER Vladimír CZE Eleven Příchovice 1981 Paid
KUBÍČEK Fery CZE Eleven Příchovice 1977 Paid
PACNER Pavel CZE 1998 Paid
GOTTSTEIN Boris DEU To old to Die 1971 Paid
KAŠNÝ Tomáš CZE NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť 1987 Paid
FLÍDR Michal CZE Black Field A team 1979 Paid
KOVAL Artur CZE 1998 Paid
KRÜGEL Robert DEU 1982 Paid
KNEISE Anja DEU 1987 Paid
FUS Martin CZE Reapro Bike Team 1987 Paid
SCHMIDT Sylvia DEU 26 aint dead 1981 Paid
JAROLÍM Rudolf CZE Horňáci Rumburk 1989 Paid
ŠROT Vlastimil CZE 1991 Unpaid
HORVÁTH Ladislav SVK KralovskeBajkobranie, SWEP TEAM 1984 Unpaid
ERDZIAK Maroš CZE ENDEKA BASSTA team 1980 Paid
BRYCH Petr CZE PBV MTB TEAM BRNO 1963 Paid
HÁJEK Tomáš CZE 1974 Paid
VOGEL Jasper DEU Family Europe 1983 Paid
BLAHA Jakub DEU Wheelsports Racing Team 1976 Paid
KIRSTE Vincent DEU EBE Racing Team 1979 Paid
NEEMELA Tarmo EST 1968 Paid
KROMER Jiří CZE www.dres.cz 1972 Paid
SMETANÍK Milan CZE Gigantic Racing Team 1974 Unpaid
HRADECKÝ Tomáš CZE Gigantic Racing Team 1983 Paid
PEMBAUR Felix DEU 1994 Unpaid
REICHLING Mario DEU Clemens Bike Shop / Grosshaus Racing 1987 Unpaid
SCHÖLER Tom DEU Team Campana 1982 Paid
EDSES Mick NLD Louda Team Znojmo 1974 Paid
KOŽÍŠEK Zdeněk CZE Louda team Znojmo 1975 Paid
LINHART Martin CZE Wakantanka 1978 Paid
SMOLA Luboš CZE Granit Lipnice 1990 Paid
ŠURAN Martin SVK 1985 Paid
HEITMANN Sven DEU Jenbike Racing Team 1981 Unpaid
ŠKLÍBA Josef CZE 1980 Paid
KUČERA Viktor CZE Ghost team 1975 Paid
PUSTAL Gunnar DEU 1982 Unpaid
FRYDRYCH Adam CZE DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 1984 Unpaid
REILJAN Kuldar EST velo clubbers 1963 Paid
MAIDLA Janek EST CC Rota Mobilis 1976 Paid
ŚWIRKOWICZ Ania POL Rowerem 1979 Paid
HRABAL Petr CZE PBV MTB TEAM BRNO 1975 Paid
ČIHÁK Miloš CZE Crowd Accounting - účetnictví v aplikaci 1987 Unpaid
KOS Petr CZE FDF Commencal team 1987 Paid